Enterasys Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10km LC DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Enterasys Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10km LC DOM)

SKU: 10GB-BX10-D-AO

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 10GB-BX10-D-AO

Description

Enterasys Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10km LC DOM)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products