10GBase-CWDM-XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1330nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

10GBase-CWDM-XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1330nm, 80km, LC, DOM

SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1330-AO
AddOn Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1330-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, CWDM, 80000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1330-AO
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1330-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Product colour: Silver, Brand compatibility: Juniper, Certification: TAA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 70 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm
  • XFP Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 1330 nm
  • Hot-swap
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products