SFP, LC, 10 km
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

SFP, LC, 10 km

SKU: 1100-0541-AO
AddOn Networks 1100-0541-AO, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 1100-0541-AO
  • EAN
  • 0195285343925
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 1100-0541-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products