20 m, SFP+ - SFP+, AOC
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

20 m, SFP+ - SFP+, AOC

SKU: 470-ABMJ-AO
AddOn Networks 470-ABMJ-AO, 20 m, AOC, SFP+, SFP+

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 470-ABMJ-AO
  • EAN
  • 0821456779056
  • Features
  • Packaging data

Description

AddOn Networks 470-ABMJ-AO. Cable length: 20 m, Cable type: AOC, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+
  • AOC
  • 20 m
  • SFP+ Male
  • SFP+ Male
  • 10 Gbit/s
  • Multi-mode
  • Aqua colour
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products