Ciena XCVR-Q10V01-C Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Ciena XCVR-Q10V01-C Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SKU: XCVR-Q10V01-C-AO
AddOn Networks XCVR-Q10V01-C-AO, Fiber optic, 100000 Mbit/s, QSFP28, LC, LR4, 10000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XCVR-Q10V01-C-AO
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks XCVR-Q10V01-C-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Product colour: Metallic, Brand compatibility: Ciena. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products