Ciena XCVR-S00Z85-C Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Ciena XCVR-S00Z85-C Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SKU: XCVR-S00Z85-C-AO
AddOn Networks XCVR-S00Z85-C-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XCVR-S00Z85-C-AO
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard

Description

AddOn Networks XCVR-S00Z85-C-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Metallic, Brand compatibility: Ciena. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products