Ciena XCVR-V10U02 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, -40 to 85C)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Ciena XCVR-V10U02 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, -40 to 85C)

SKU: XCVR-V10U02-I-AO
AddOn Networks XCVR-V10U02-I-AO, Fiber optic, 25000 Mbit/s, SFP28, LC, ER, 40000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XCVR-V10U02-I-AO
  • EAN
  • 0195285513960
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks XCVR-V10U02-I-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 25000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP28. Product colour: Metallic, Brand compatibility: Ciena. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products