Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 850nm, MMF, 5m
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 850nm, MMF, 5m

SKU: FCBN510QE2C05-AO
AddOn Networks FCBN510QE2C05-AO, 5 m, QSFP+, 4x SFP+, Male/Male, 40 Gbit/s

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • FCBN510QE2C05-AO
  • EAN
  • 0195285360601
  • Features
  • Technical details

Description

AddOn Networks FCBN510QE2C05-AO. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: QSFP+, Connector 2: 4x SFP+
  • 5 m
  • QSFP+
  • 4x SFP+
  • Male/Male
  • 40 Gbit/s
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products