Finisar FCBN425QE2C03 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 850nm, MMF, 3m
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Finisar FCBN425QE2C03 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 850nm, MMF, 3m

SKU: FCBN425QE2C03-AO
AddOn Networks FCBN425QE2C03-AO, 3 m, QSFP28, QSFP28, Male/Male, Turquoise, 100 Gbit/s

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • FCBN425QE2C03-AO
  • EAN
  • 0195285457219
  • Features
  • Technical details

Description

AddOn Networks FCBN425QE2C03-AO. Cable length: 3 m, Connector 1: QSFP28, Connector 2: QSFP28
  • 3 m
  • QSFP28
  • QSFP28
  • Male/Male
  • 100 Gbit/s
  • Turquoise
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products