Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX-2K Compatible TAA 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX-2K Compatible TAA 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver

SKU: FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO
AddOn Networks FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO, Fiber optic, SFP, 2000 m, 1310 nm, 1310 nm, Aluminium

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO
  • EAN
  • 0195285034007
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Technical details
  • Sustainability certificates
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Interface type: SFP, Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m. Product colour: Aluminium. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products