Ciena XCVR-S80W48 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1538.98nm 80km LC DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

Ciena XCVR-S80W48 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1538.98nm 80km LC DOM)

SKU: XCVR-S80W48-T-AO

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XCVR-S80W48-T-AO
  • EAN
  • 821456089216

Description

Ciena XCVR-S80W48 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1538.98nm 80km LC DOM)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products