XFP, LC, 10 km
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

XFP, LC, 10 km

SKU: 472062A-AO
AddOn Networks 472062A-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, LR, 10000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 472062A-AO
  • EAN
  • 0195285405708
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 472062A-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Brand compatibility: Tellabs. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products