10GBase, XFP, LC, SMF, 80km, 1553.33nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 1061701424-05-AO network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1553.33 nm

SKU: 1061701424-05-AO
AddOn Networks 1061701424-05-AO, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, 80000 m, 1553.33 nm

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 1061701424-05-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455809891
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 1061701424-05-AO. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP, Fiber optic connector: LC
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products