XFP, SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 1061701497-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1590 nm

SKU: 1061701497-AO
AddOn Networks 1061701497-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, CWDM, 80000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 1061701497-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455808573
  • Features
  • Performance
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 1061701497-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP
  • XFP Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 1590 nm
  • Hot-swap
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products