10GB-LRM-SFPP, 1310nm, 220m, MMF, LC, 10G
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

SKU: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
AddOn Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LRM, 220 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455039939
  • Operational conditions
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard

Description

AddOn Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products