10GBASE-LR XENPAK, 1310nm, 10km
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

SKU: 10111-AO
AddOn Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK, 10000 Mbit/s, XENPAK, SC, 10000 m, 1310 nm, IEEE 802.3ae

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 10111-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455015148
  • Operational conditions
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector

Description

AddOn Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XENPAK, Fiber optic connector: SC
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products