AddOn Networks 10GBASE-SR, MMF, LC, SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 10GBASE-SR, MMF, LC, SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

SKU: FET-10G-AO
AddOn Networks 10GBASE-SR, MMF, LC, SFP+, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • FET-10G-AO
  • EAN
  • 0821455038499
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Power
  • Technical details
  • Sustainability certificates

Description

AddOn Networks 10GBASE-SR, MMF, LC, SFP+. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: MSA. Input voltage: 3.3 V
  • SFP+ Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
  • Hot-swap
  • Input voltage: 3.3 V
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products