LC/SX, SFP, 550m, 1000Base, 850nm, MMF, Non-DOM
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 1184561P3-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

SKU: 1184561P3-AO
AddOn Networks 1184561P3-AO, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 1184561P3-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455448649
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks 1184561P3-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Width: 69.8 mm, Depth: 120.7 mm, Height: 30.5 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products