Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 430-4585-BX32-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1330 nm

SKU: 430-4585-BX32-AO
AddOn Networks 430-4585-BX32-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, BX, 40000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 430-4585-BX32-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455659427
  • Features
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 430-4585-BX32-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Country of origin: United States, Certification: TAA. Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm, Package height: 30.5 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products