SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SM, LC, 10GBASE-LR
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 455886-B21-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

SKU: 455886-B21-AO
AddOn Networks 455886-B21-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, LR

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 455886-B21-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455020227
  • Features
  • Compatible products
  • Operational conditions
  • Performance
  • Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
  • Power
  • Power consumption (typical)

Description

AddOn Networks 455886-B21-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: HP. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Power consumption (typical): 1 W
  • SFP+ Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Input voltage: 3.3 V
  • Power consumption (typical): 1 W
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products