IBM 45W0494 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 4km, LC, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 45W0494-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 4000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

SKU: 45W0494-AO
AddOn Networks 45W0494-AO, Fiber optic, 4000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LW, 4000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 45W0494-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455678374
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 45W0494-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 4000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products