40GBase-ESR4 QSFP+, MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 462-3624-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

SKU: 462-3624-AO
AddOn Networks 462-3624-AO, Fiber optic, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, MPO, SR4, 400 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 462-3624-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455508848
  • Features
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks 462-3624-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+. Product colour: Stainless steel, Certification: TAA. Width: 30.5 mm, Depth: 120.7 mm, Height: 69.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products