1000Base-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 463-6779-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm

SKU: 463-6779-AO
AddOn Networks 463-6779-AO, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, ZX, 80000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 463-6779-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455538883
  • Features
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks 463-6779-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Certification: TAA. Width: 30.5 mm, Depth: 120.7 mm, Height: 69.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products