Dell 470-ABPJ Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 30m)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 470-ABPJ-AO InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 30 m QSFP28

SKU: 470-ABPJ-AO
AddOn Networks 470-ABPJ-AO, 30 m, QSFP28, QSFP28, Male/Male

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 470-ABPJ-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455624760
  • Features

Description

AddOn Networks 470-ABPJ-AO. Cable length: 30 m, Connector 1: QSFP28, Connector 2: QSFP28, Connector gender: Male/Male
  • 30 m
  • QSFP28
  • QSFP28
  • 100 Gbit/s
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products