AddOn Networks 82.SOC48SR1131S-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 2488 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 82.SOC48SR1131S-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 2488 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

SKU: 82.SOC48SR1131S-AO
AddOn Networks 82.SOC48SR1131S-AO, Fiber optic, 2488 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SR, 2000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 82.SOC48SR1131S-AO
  • EAN
  • 0195285163165
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard

Description

AddOn Networks 82.SOC48SR1131S-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 2488 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver, Certification: TAA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 70 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm
  • SFP Fiber optic 2488 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Hot-swap
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products