AddOn Networks Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 471880A.101 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 471880A.101 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM)

SKU: 471880A.101-AO
AddOn Networks Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 471880A.101 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM), Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 471880A.101-AO
  • EAN
  • 0821456724322
  • Features
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Technical details
  • Sustainability certificates

Description

AddOn Networks Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 471880A.101 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM). SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Housing material: Metal, Country of origin: United States. Package width: 120.7 mm, Package depth: 69.8 mm, Package height: 30.5 mm
  • SFP Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s
  • Gigabit Ethernet Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Hot-swap
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products