Dell 470-ABPI Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 7m)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks DELL 7M 470-ABPI ACTIVE FIBER470-ABPI-AO InfiniBand/fibre optic cable QSFP28

SKU: 470-ABPI-AO
AddOn Networks DELL 7M 470-ABPI ACTIVE FIBER470-ABPI-AO, 7 m, QSFP28, QSFP28, Male/Male

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 470-ABPI-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455624517
  • Features

Description

AddOn Networks DELL 7M 470-ABPI ACTIVE FIBER470-ABPI-AO. Cable length: 7 m, Connector 1: QSFP28, Connector 2: QSFP28, Connector gender: Male/Male
  • 7 m
  • QSFP28
  • QSFP28
  • 100 Gbit/s
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products