AddOn Networks FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

SKU: FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO
AddOn Networks FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LRM, 220 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455600955
  • Features
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard

Description

AddOn Networks FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Stainless steel. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 50.8 mm, Package depth: 101.6 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products