AddOn Networks XFP-10G-ER40-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks XFP-10G-ER40-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

SKU: XFP-10G-ER40-AO
AddOn Networks XFP-10G-ER40-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, ER, 40000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XFP-10G-ER40-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455093375
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks XFP-10G-ER40-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products