AddOn Networks XFP, 10Gbps, 1290nm, 80km network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks XFP, 10Gbps, 1290nm, 80km network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s

SKU: XFP-10GB-CW29-80-AO
AddOn Networks XFP, 10Gbps, 1290nm, 80km, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, CWDM, 80000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XFP-10GB-CW29-80-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455601563
  • Features
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks XFP, 10Gbps, 1290nm, 80km. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Product colour: Aluminium, Certification: MSA. Width: 69.8 mm, Depth: 120.7 mm, Height: 30.5 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products