10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 10G-SFP-SR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

SKU: 10G-SFP-SR-AO
AddOn Networks 10G-SFP-SR-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 10G-SFP-SR-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455159477
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard

Description

AddOn Networks 10G-SFP-SR-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products