XFP, 850nm, 300m, MM, LC, Duplex, 10GBASE-SR, 1.5W
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 443756-B21-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 850 nm

SKU: 443756-B21-AO
AddOn Networks 443756-B21-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, SR, 300 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 443756-B21-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455020197
  • Features
  • Compatible products
  • Operational conditions
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Power
  • Power consumption (typical)
  • Technical details
  • Sustainability certificates

Description

AddOn Networks 443756-B21-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Compatible products: HP, Certification: UL, cUL FCC Part 15 Class B. Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W
  • XFP Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products