SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 472579A-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 6000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

SKU: 472579A-AO
AddOn Networks 472579A-AO, Fiber optic, 6000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SW, 300 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 472579A-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455731673
  • Features
  • Performance
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard

Description

AddOn Networks 472579A-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 6000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Metallic
  • SFP+ Fiber optic 6000 Mbit/s
  • Gigabit Ethernet Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Hot-swap
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products