OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks OC-48-IR SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 2488 Mbit/s 1310 nm

SKU: 109661595-AO
AddOn Networks OC-48-IR SFP, Fiber optic, 2488 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, IR, 15000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 109661595-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455177907
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks OC-48-IR SFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 2488 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products