AddOn Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

SKU: XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-AO
AddOn Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, LR, 10000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455095102
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Width: 12.7 mm, Depth: 63.5 mm, Height: 7.62 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products