GBIC, 1310nm, 10km, SC
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 1000BLX, SMF, SC, GBIC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

SKU: 10013-AO
AddOn Networks 1000BLX, SMF, SC, GBIC, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, GBIC, SC, LX, 10000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 10013-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455015094
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 1000BLX, SMF, SC, GBIC. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: GBIC
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products