10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 10140-BX-U-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1330 nm

SKU: 10140-BX-U-AO
AddOn Networks 10140-BX-U-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, BX, 40000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 10140-BX-U-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455247112
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 10140-BX-U-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products