AddOn Networks 1061702591-02-CW37-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1370 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 1061702591-02-CW37-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1370 nm

SKU: 1061702591-02-CW37-AO
AddOn Networks 1061702591-02-CW37-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, CWDM, 80000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 1061702591-02-CW37-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455716670
  • Features
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 1061702591-02-CW37-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Metallic. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
  • SFP+ Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 1370 nm
  • Hot-swap
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products