SFP+, 850nm, 150m, MM, LC, 10Gb/s
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 49Y4218-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

SKU: 49Y4218-AO
AddOn Networks 49Y4218-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 150 m, 850 nm

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 49Y4218-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455028667
  • Features
  • Compatible products
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 49Y4218-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: IBM
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products