MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 49Y7884-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

SKU: 49Y7884-AO
AddOn Networks 49Y7884-AO, Fiber optic, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, MPO, SR, 150 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 49Y7884-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455088524
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard

Description

AddOn Networks 49Y7884-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products