AddOn Networks XCVR-Q00Z85-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic QSFP28 850 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks XCVR-Q00Z85-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic QSFP28 850 nm

SKU: XCVR-Q00Z85-AO
AddOn Networks XCVR-Q00Z85-AO, Fiber optic, QSFP28, SR4, 100 m, 850 nm, 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XCVR-Q00Z85-AO
  • EAN
  • 821456238492
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Technical details
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks XCVR-Q00Z85-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Interface type: QSFP28, SFP transceiver standard: SR4. Product colour: Aluminium. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products