AddOn Networks 10GBase-ZR XFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 10GBase-ZR XFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

SKU: FC9573D430-AO
AddOn Networks 10GBase-ZR XFP, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, ZX, 80000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • FC9573D430-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455190975
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Description

AddOn Networks 10GBase-ZR XFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products