AddOn Networks F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

SKU: F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO
AddOn Networks F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, X2, SC, SR, 300 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455078952
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Technical details
  • Sustainability certificates
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: X2. Width: 35.6 mm, Depth: 91.4 mm, Height: 12.7 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products