AddOn Networks XFP 850nm LC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks XFP 850nm LC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s

SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
AddOn Networks XFP 850nm LC, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, LC, SR, 300 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455024201
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Fiber ports quantity
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Technical details
  • Sustainability certificates
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks XFP 850nm LC. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Certification: FCC 15 B, UL, CUL. Width: 22.1 mm, Depth: 78 mm, Height: 13.3 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products